Stampa Pagina

Terza Categoria (Gir.A)

Giornata 1 27/09/15
DON BOSCO RIVOLI AVIGLIANA 0 1
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 0 1
LEO CHIERI DUOMO CHIERI 2 2
MARENTINESE BORGO CAVOUR 4 1
SPORT SUD 75 ATL.ALPIGNANO 0 3
VAL SUSA ACCADEMIA INTER 3 0
Giornata 2 04/10/15
ACCADEMIA INTER FRANCESCHINA 0 3
ATL.ALPIGNANO G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 0 0
AVIGLIANA LEO CHIERI 3 1
BORGO CAVOUR DON BOSCO RIVOLI 0 0
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB VAL SUSA 1 1
DUOMO CHIERI SPORT SUD 75 1 0
Giornata 3 11/10/15
DON BOSCO RIVOLI MARENTINESE 1 1
FRANCESCHINA CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 1
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO DUOMO CHIERI 2 3
LEO CHIERI BORGO CAVOUR 2 4
SPORT SUD 75 AVIGLIANA 1 3
VAL SUSA ATL.ALPIGNANO 2 3
Giornata 4 18/10/15
ATL.ALPIGNANO FRANCESCHINA 5 2
AVIGLIANA G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 4 2
BORGO CAVOUR SPORT SUD 75 4 3
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB ACCADEMIA INTER 3 2
DUOMO CHIERI VAL SUSA 4 0
MARENTINESE LEO CHIERI 2 2
Giornata 5 25/10/15
ACCADEMIA INTER ATL.ALPIGNANO 1 4
FRANCESCHINA DUOMO CHIERI 2 0
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO BORGO CAVOUR 2 3
LEO CHIERI DON BOSCO RIVOLI 1 0
SPORT SUD 75 MARENTINESE 2 4
VAL SUSA AVIGLIANA 0 7
Giornata 6 01/11/15
ATL.ALPIGNANO CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 2
AVIGLIANA FRANCESCHINA 4 1
BORGO CAVOUR VAL SUSA 1 2
DON BOSCO RIVOLI SPORT SUD 75 2 0
DUOMO CHIERI ACCADEMIA INTER 2 1
MARENTINESE G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 3 0
Giornata 7 08/11/15
ACCADEMIA INTER AVIGLIANA 1 5
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB DUOMO CHIERI 3 0
FRANCESCHINA BORGO CAVOUR 2 2
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO DON BOSCO RIVOLI 2 2
SPORT SUD 75 LEO CHIERI 2 1
VAL SUSA MARENTINESE 3 6
Giornata 8 15/11/15
AVIGLIANA CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 1
BORGO CAVOUR ACCADEMIA INTER 1 0
DON BOSCO RIVOLI VAL SUSA 4 1
DUOMO CHIERI ATL.ALPIGNANO 0 3
LEO CHIERI G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 1 2
MARENTINESE FRANCESCHINA 4 2
Giornata 9 22/11/15
ACCADEMIA INTER MARENTINESE 0 2
ATL.ALPIGNANO AVIGLIANA 1 0
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB BORGO CAVOUR 0 0
FRANCESCHINA DON BOSCO RIVOLI 0 0
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO SPORT SUD 75 0 1
VAL SUSA LEO CHIERI 2 7
Giornata 10 29/11/15
AVIGLIANA DUOMO CHIERI 2 1
BORGO CAVOUR ATL.ALPIGNANO 3 6
DON BOSCO RIVOLI ACCADEMIA INTER 1 2
LEO CHIERI FRANCESCHINA 4 3
MARENTINESE CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 2 2
SPORT SUD 75 VAL SUSA 6 1
Giornata 11 06/12/15
ACCADEMIA INTER LEO CHIERI 4 4
ATL.ALPIGNANO MARENTINESE 2 2
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB DON BOSCO RIVOLI 3 1
DUOMO CHIERI BORGO CAVOUR 3 2
FRANCESCHINA SPORT SUD 75 3 1
VAL SUSA G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 3 5
Giornata 12 13/12/15
BORGO CAVOUR AVIGLIANA 1 1
DON BOSCO RIVOLI ATL.ALPIGNANO 1 2
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO FRANCESCHINA 1 2
LEO CHIERI CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 2
MARENTINESE DUOMO CHIERI 1 1
SPORT SUD 75 ACCADEMIA INTER 2 3
Giornata 13 20/12/15
ACCADEMIA INTER G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 3 5
ATL.ALPIGNANO LEO CHIERI 4 2
AVIGLIANA MARENTINESE 1 1
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB SPORT SUD 75 1 1
DUOMO CHIERI DON BOSCO RIVOLI 2 1
FRANCESCHINA VAL SUSA 4 1
Giornata 14 31/01/16
ACCADEMIA INTER VAL SUSA 3 2
ATL.ALPIGNANO SPORT SUD 75 5 1
AVIGLIANA DON BOSCO RIVOLI 3 0
BORGO CAVOUR MARENTINESE 3 3
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 0 1
DUOMO CHIERI LEO CHIERI 1 1
Giornata 15 07/02/16
DON BOSCO RIVOLI BORGO CAVOUR 3 2
FRANCESCHINA ACCADEMIA INTER 4 3
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO ATL.ALPIGNANO 1 2
LEO CHIERI AVIGLIANA 0 0
SPORT SUD 75 DUOMO CHIERI 2 3
VAL SUSA CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 4
Giornata 16 14/02/16
ATL.ALPIGNANO VAL SUSA 8 0
AVIGLIANA SPORT SUD 75 2 0
BORGO CAVOUR LEO CHIERI 0 0
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB FRANCESCHINA 1 1
DUOMO CHIERI G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 1 2
MARENTINESE DON BOSCO RIVOLI 1 1
Giornata 17 21/02/16
ACCADEMIA INTER CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 0 3
FRANCESCHINA ATL.ALPIGNANO 2 2
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO AVIGLIANA 1 2
LEO CHIERI MARENTINESE 1 1
SPORT SUD 75 BORGO CAVOUR 1 2
VAL SUSA DUOMO CHIERI 1 2
Giornata 18 28/02/16
ATL.ALPIGNANO ACCADEMIA INTER 3 0
AVIGLIANA VAL SUSA 5 1
BORGO CAVOUR G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 2 4
DON BOSCO RIVOLI LEO CHIERI 2 2
DUOMO CHIERI FRANCESCHINA 1 1
MARENTINESE SPORT SUD 75 2 1
Giornata 19 06/03/16
ACCADEMIA INTER DUOMO CHIERI 3 2
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB ATL.ALPIGNANO 1 1
FRANCESCHINA AVIGLIANA 1 2
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO MARENTINESE 3 1
SPORT SUD 75 DON BOSCO RIVOLI 1 1
VAL SUSA BORGO CAVOUR 1 2
Giornata 20 13/03/16
AVIGLIANA ACCADEMIA INTER 2 1
BORGO CAVOUR FRANCESCHINA 2 1
DON BOSCO RIVOLI G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 0 3
DUOMO CHIERI CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 0 0
LEO CHIERI SPORT SUD 75 2 1
MARENTINESE VAL SUSA 3 0
Giornata 21 20/03/16
ACCADEMIA INTER BORGO CAVOUR 1 1
ATL.ALPIGNANO DUOMO CHIERI 3 1
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB AVIGLIANA 0 3
FRANCESCHINA MARENTINESE 1 4
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO LEO CHIERI 2 2
VAL SUSA DON BOSCO RIVOLI 0 6
Giornata 22 03/04/16
AVIGLIANA ATL.ALPIGNANO 0 0
BORGO CAVOUR CAPRIE GREEN CLUB 1 2
DON BOSCO RIVOLI FRANCESCHINA 1 2
LEO CHIERI VAL SUSA 1 0
MARENTINESE ACCADEMIA INTER 2 0
SPORT SUD 75 G.A.R. REBAUDENGO 2 0
Giornata 23 10/04/16
ACCADEMIA INTER DON BOSCO RIVOLI 4 2
ATL.ALPIGNANO BORGO CAVOUR 7 1
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB MARENTINESE 2 0
DUOMO CHIERI AVIGLIANA 1 2
FRANCESCHINA LEO CHIERI 0 1
VAL SUSA SPORT SUD 75 2 3
Giornata 24 17/04/16
BORGO CAVOUR DUOMO CHIERI
DON BOSCO RIVOLI CAPRIE GREEN CLUB
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO VAL SUSA
LEO CHIERI ACCADEMIA INTER
MARENTINESE ATL.ALPIGNANO
SPORT SUD 75 FRANCESCHINA
Giornata 25 24/04/16
ACCADEMIA INTER SPORT SUD 75
ATL.ALPIGNANO DON BOSCO RIVOLI
AVIGLIANA BORGO CAVOUR
CAPRIE GREEN CLUB LEO CHIERI
DUOMO CHIERI MARENTINESE
FRANCESCHINA G.A.R. REBAUDENGO
Giornata 26 01/05/16
DON BOSCO RIVOLI DUOMO CHIERI
G.A.R. REBAUDENGO ACCADEMIA INTER
LEO CHIERI ATL.ALPIGNANO
MARENTINESE AVIGLIANA
SPORT SUD 75 CAPRIE GREEN CLUB
VAL SUSA FRANCESCHINA

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.accademiainterto.it/terza-categoria-gir-b/

Top
Marquee Powered By Know How Media.